ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ ВИЩОЇ ЛІГИ

Клуб Місто І Пер Пор Забиті Пропущені +/- %
1 Vero Volley MONZA Італія 0 0 0 0 nan
2 "Бекешчаба" м. Бекешчаба 0 0 0 0 nan
3 "Хапоель Мате Ашер" Ізраїль 0 0 0 0 nan
4 CS Volei Alba BLAJ Румунія 0 0 0 0 nan
5 SC Prometey (UKR). Dnipro Kutná Hora 0 0 0 0 nan
6 Volero LE CANNET Франція 0 0 0 0 nan
7 SC "Prometey" UA, Dnipro Україна 0 0 0 0 nan
8 ФІНАЛ 0 0 0 0 nan
9 Переможець пари (Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ- Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ) 0 0 0 0 nan
10 Dresdner SC 0 0 0 0 nan
11 CSM Targoviste м. Тирговіште (Румунія) 0 0 0 0 nan
12 HAOK Младост Загреб (CRO) Хорватія 2 2 0 0 100,0
13 ВК "Прометей" м. Дніпро 5 5 0 0 100,0
14 Переможець пари ( Волинь-Університет-Хімік) 0 0 0 0 nan
15 Гра за 3 та 4 мiсце 0 0 0 0 nan
16 Békéscsabai Röplabda (HUN) Угорщина 2 2 0 0 100,0
17 OK Calcit Kamnik (SLO) Словенія 1 1 0 0 100,0
18 "ЕПІЦЕНТР-ПОДОЛЯНИ" м. Городок 5 5 0 0 100,0
19 "Аланта" м. Дніпро 8 8 0 0 100,0
20 "ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ" м. Вінниця 8 7 1 0 87,5
21 ASKÖ Steelvolleys LINZ-STEG (AUT) Австрія 2 1 1 0 50,0
22 СК Прометей (UA),Dnipro Україна 1 0 1 0 0,0
23 VK Prostějov Prostějov 11 10 1 0 90,9
24 «Білозгар-Медуніверситет» м. Вінниця 15 14 1 0 93,3
25 Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO) Словенія 2 0 2 0 0,0
26 ВК "МХП-Вінниця" смт. Тростянець 5 3 2 0 60,0
27 OK Марина Каштела (CRO) Хорватія 2 0 2 0 0,0
28 SC Prometey UA. Dnipro Kutná Hora 10 8 2 0 80,0
29 СК "Прометей" м. Кам'янське 9 7 2 0 77,8
30 ВК "Житичі-Полісся" Житомир 5 3 2 0 60,0
31 ВК "Полісся-2" Житомир 15 12 3 0 80,0
32 "ФОГТЛАНД" Одеса 15 12 3 0 80,0
33 ВСК "Юридична академія" м. Харків 5 2 3 0 40,0
34 VK UP Olomouc Olomouc 11 8 3 0 72,7
35 "Барком-Збірна України U-18" Львів 5 1 4 0 20,0
36 "Южанка" ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК Миколаїв 15 11 4 0 73,3
37 "Збірна Полтавської області ВК "Решетилівка" м. Решетилівка 5 1 4 0 20,0
38 VK Šelmy Brno Brno 10 6 4 0 60,0
39 "Поліція охорони-ЗУНУ-Динамо" м. Тернопіль 5 0 5 0 0,0
40 ВК "Львів'янка "ЛДУФК-СКІФ"" Львів 15 10 5 0 66,7
41 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek Frýdek-Místek 10 5 5 0 50,0
42 PVK Olymp Praha Praha 10 5 5 0 50,0
43 СК "Балта" м. Балта 8 3 5 0 37,5
44 "Регіна-2-КЛІСП-ОСДЮСШОР" Рівне 15 10 5 0 66,7
45 TJ Ostrava Ostrava 10 4 6 0 40,0
46 Збірна України U-17 7 1 6 0 14,3
47 VK Královo Pole Brno 12 6 6 0 50,0
48 "Галичанка-ЗУНУ" м. Тернопіль 8 2 6 0 25,0
49 VK Dukla Liberec Liberec 12 5 7 0 41,7
50 ВК "Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4" Чернівці 15 8 7 0 53,3
51 Збірна України U-15 8 0 8 0 0,0
52 Київська область-"Спортліцей" Біла Церква 15 7 8 0 46,7
53 МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 15 6 9 0 40,0
54 Volejbal Přerov Přerov 10 1 9 0 10,0
55 Збірна Харківської області КЗ "ХПКСП" ХОР Харків 15 5 10 0 33,3
56 TJ Sokol Šternberk Šternberk 10 0 10 0 0,0
57 СК "Прометей-2-ДДТУ" Кам'янське 15 5 10 0 33,3
58 ВК "ПНУ-Університет" Івано-Франківськ 15 5 10 0 33,3
59 "Орбіта-Спортінтернат" Запоріжжя 15 4 11 0 26,7
60 НУФВСУ Київ 15 1 14 0 6,7