ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ ВИЩОЇ ЛІГИ

Клуб Місто І Пер Пор Забиті Пропущені +/- %
1 SC Prometey (UKR). Dnipro Kutná Hora 0 0 0 0 nan
2 Volero LE CANNET Франція 0 0 0 0 nan
3 SC "Prometey" UA, Dnipro Україна 0 0 0 0 nan
4 Vero Volley MONZA Італія 0 0 0 0 nan
5 "Хапоель Мате Ашер" Ізраїль 0 0 0 0 nan
6 "Бекешчаба" м. Бекешчаба 0 0 0 0 nan
7 CS Volei Alba BLAJ Румунія 0 0 0 0 nan
8 CSM Targoviste м. Тирговіште (Румунія) 0 0 0 0 nan
9 HAOK Младост Загреб (CRO) Хорватія 2 2 0 0 100,0
10 Переможець пари ( Волинь-Університет-Хімік) 0 0 0 0 nan
11 Békéscsabai Röplabda (HUN) Угорщина 2 2 0 0 100,0
12 Гра за 3 та 4 мiсце 0 0 0 0 nan
13 OK Calcit Kamnik (SLO) Словенія 1 1 0 0 100,0
14 ФІНАЛ 0 0 0 0 nan
15 Переможець пари (Регіна-МЕГУ-ОШВСМ- Орбіта-ЗНУ-ЗОДЮСШ) 0 0 0 0 nan
16 Dresdner SC 0 0 0 0 nan
17 ВК "Прометей" Дніпро 13 12 1 0 92,3
18 VK Prostějov Prostějov 12 11 1 0 91,7
19 "Епіцентр-Подоляни" Городок 12 11 1 0 91,7
20 «Білозгар-Медуніверситет» м. Вінниця 15 14 1 0 93,3
21 "Аланта" м. Дніпро 11 10 1 0 90,9
22 "ДоброДій-Медуніверситет-ШВСМ" м. Вінниця 10 9 1 0 90,0
23 ASKÖ Steelvolleys LINZ-STEG (AUT) Австрія 2 1 1 0 50,0
24 СК Прометей (UA),Dnipro Україна 1 0 1 0 0,0
25 OK Марина Каштела (CRO) Хорватія 2 0 2 0 0,0
26 SC Prometey UA. Dnipro Kutná Hora 11 9 2 0 81,8
27 СК "Прометей" м. Кам'янське 11 9 2 0 81,8
28 Nova KBM Branik Maribor (SLO) Словенія 2 0 2 0 0,0
29 ВК "Полісся-2" Житомир 15 12 3 0 80,0
30 "ФОГТЛАНД" Одеса 15 12 3 0 80,0
31 VK UP Olomouc Olomouc 12 9 3 0 75,0
32 "Южанка" ЧНУ-ДЮСШ №5-МФКФК Миколаїв 15 11 4 0 73,3
33 "Регіна-2-КЛІСП-ОСДЮСШОР" Рівне 15 10 5 0 66,7
34 VK Šelmy Brno Brno 11 6 5 0 54,5
35 ВК "Львів'янка "ЛДУФК-СКІФ"" Львів 15 10 5 0 66,7
36 TJ Sokol Frýdek - Místek Frýdek-Místek 12 7 5 0 58,3
37 PVK Olymp Praha Praha 11 5 6 0 45,5
38 СК "Балта" м. Балта 10 4 6 0 40,0
39 ВСК "Юридична академія" Харків 12 6 6 0 50,0
40 ВК "МХП-Вінниця" Тростянець 13 7 6 0 53,8
41 ВК "Буковинка-ДЮСШ №4" Чернівці 15 8 7 0 53,3
42 TJ Ostrava Ostrava 12 5 7 0 41,7
43 ВК "Житичі-Полісся" Житомир 13 6 7 0 46,2
44 VK Královo Pole Brno 13 6 7 0 46,2
45 VK Dukla Liberec Liberec 13 6 7 0 46,2
46 Збірна України U-17 10 2 8 0 20,0
47 Київська область-"Спортліцей" Біла Церква 15 7 8 0 46,7
48 "Галичанка-ЗУНУ" м. Тернопіль 10 2 8 0 20,0
49 МСК "Дніпро" Черкаси 15 6 9 0 40,0
50 "Збірна Полтавської області ВК "Решетилівка" Решетилівка 13 3 10 0 23,1
51 СК "Прометей-2-ДДТУ" Кам'янське 15 5 10 0 33,3
52 ВК "ПНУ-Університет" Івано-Франківськ 15 5 10 0 33,3
53 Volejbal Přerov Přerov 11 1 10 0 9,1
54 Збірна Харківської області КЗ "ХПКСП" ХОР Харків 15 5 10 0 33,3
55 "Поліція охорони-ЗУНУ-Динамо" Тернопіль 13 3 10 0 23,1
56 "Барком-Збірна України U-18" Львів 13 3 10 0 23,1
57 Збірна України U-15 10 0 10 0 0,0
58 "Орбіта-Спортінтернат" Запоріжжя 15 4 11 0 26,7
59 TJ Sokol Šternberk Šternberk 12 0 12 0 0,0
60 НУФВСУ Київ 15 1 14 0 6,7